Back to top
Send SMS    Call Me Free
+918037261341
COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS
COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS
COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS COSMETIC  BENTONITE LUMPS

COSMETIC BENTONITE LUMPS

50.00 - 70.00 USD ($)/Metric Ton

Product Details:

  • Product Type Bentonite Products
  • Supply Ability : 26000 Metric Ton Per Month
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 28 MT Metric Ton
  • 50.00 - 70.00 USD ($)/Metric Ton

Product Specifications

  • Bentonite Products

Trade Information

  • Mundra
  • Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit (L/C), Delivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA)
  • 26000 Metric Ton Per Month
  • 5 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples are available
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia

Product Description

India’s one of the largest bentonitemines owner, processor and exporter. We are exporting super premium qualityBentonite at competitive prices with prompt shipments. We provide all types ofpacking with  customized printingoptions. Bentonite is natural occurring sedimentary clay which containsMontmorillonite clay mineral. It can absorb oil and other impurities from skinand make it glows. It is recommended to who has acne problem, our product theCOSMETICBENT is selectively mined calcium Bentonite. Calcium Bentonite clay isknown for its excellent healing, binding, and detoxifying properties. It’scleansing and detoxifying properties make it a wonderful odourless clay forinternal and external cleansing. In cosmetics and personal care products, thebentonite is used in a wide variety to make various product, including bathproducts, makeup, and skin care products. Our provided all bentonite is minedin the Kachchh – Gujarat, India.

WHY CMS INDUSTRIES?

It has high absorption capacity whichensures quick paste. As it is natural mineral having low pH, which helps skinto glow. CMS low pH bentonite ensures inching free product. Minimal free silicahelps to protect skin irritation. It has high oil absorption capacity and canabsorb other impurities. It is used in all kind of cosmetic products like asFacial, Bleach, Anti acne product, Lipstick binder, and many more.


CMS INDUSTRIES

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Other Products in 'COSMETIC BENTONITE' category