Back to top
Send SMS
Cosmetic Bentonite Powder Cosmetic Bentonite Powder Cosmetic Bentonite Powder Cosmetic Bentonite Powder Cosmetic Bentonite Powder Cosmetic Bentonite Powder
Cosmetic Bentonite Powder
Cosmetic Bentonite Powder Cosmetic Bentonite Powder Cosmetic Bentonite Powder Cosmetic Bentonite Powder Cosmetic Bentonite Powder

Cosmetic Bentonite Powder

50.00 - 70.00 USD ($)/Metric Ton

Product Details:

  • Product Type Bentonite Products
  • Supply Ability : 9000 Metric Ton Per Month
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 50.00 - 70.00 USD ($)/Metric Ton
  • 28 MT Metric Ton

Product Specifications

  • Bentonite Products

Trade Information

  • MUNDRA
  • Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit (L/C), Delivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA)
  • 9000 Metric Ton Per Month
  • 5 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples are available
  • Customized and durable packaging, 25kgs & 40 kgs paper bags with liner, PP bags with liner 25 kgs & 50 kgs With and Without pallets, Jumbo bags in 1000 kgs, 1250 kgs, 1350 kgs, 1375kgs & 1400 kgs.
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia

Product Description

Cosmetic Bentonite Powder

INDIAS ONE OF THE LARGEST BENTONITE MINES OWNER, PROCESSOR AND EXPORTER.We are exporting super premium quality Bentonite at competitive prices with prompt shipments. We provide all types of packing with    customized printing options. Bentonite is natural occurring sedimentary clay which contains Montmorillonite clay mineral. It can absorb oil and other impurities from skin and make it glows. It is recommended to who has acne problem, our product the COSMETICBENT is selectively mined calcium Bentonite. Calcium Bentonite clay is known for its excellent healing, binding, and detoxifying properties. It's cleansing and detoxifying properties make it a wonderful odourless clay for internal and external cleansing. In cosmetics and personal care products, the bentonite is used in a wide variety to make various product, including bath products,makeup, and skin care products.

Why CMS INDUSTRIES?

It has high absorption capacity which ensures quick paste. As it is natural mineral having low pH, which helps skin to glow. CMS low pH bentonite ensures inching free product. Minimal free silica helps to protect skin irritation. It has high oil absorption capacity and can absorb other impurities. It is used in all kind of cosmetic products like as Facial,Bleach, Anti acne product, Lipstick binder, and many more.


CMS INDUSTRIES

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Other Products in 'COSMETIC BENTONITE' category